Archiv Saison 2007 / 2008
-- Ergebnisse -- Tabellen -- Turniere --
Ergebnisse
1. + 2. Mannschaft / 1. Bundesliga:
1. Spieltag: 27.10.07, Bielefeld
BSG Bielefeld 1 | - | BSG Bielefeld 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 7 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 1 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | BSG Duisburg | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 | ||
RSG Koblenz | - | RSG Plattling | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 1 | - | RSV Bayreuth 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 12 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 11 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSG Koblenz | 1 | : | 4 | 7 | : | 12 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSG Plattling | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 1 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 9 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 5 | : | 14 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSG Plattling | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSG Koblenz | 0 | : | 5 | 4 | : | 15 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 1 | - | RSC Berlin | 1 | : | 4 | 7 | : | 13 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 2 | - | BSG Duisburg | 1 | : | 4 | 9 | : | 14 |
2. Spieltag: 01.12.07, Bayreuth
BSG Bielefeld 1 | - | BSG Duisburg | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 5 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 2 | - | RSC Berlin | 1 | : | 4 | 5 | : | 14 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 1 | - | RSG Plattling | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 2 | - | BSG Duisburg | 1 | : | 4 | 6 | : | 14 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 1 | - | RSG Koblenz | 2 | : | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 2 | - | RSG Plattling | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 10 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 1 | - | RSC Berlin | 1 | : | 4 | 8 | : | 13 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 2 | - | RSG Koblenz | 0 | : | 5 | 4 | : | 15 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 1 | - | RSG Plattling | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 2 | - | RSG Koblenz | 1 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 14 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 2 | - | RSC Berlin | 0 | : | 5 | 2 | : | 15 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 1 | - | BSG Duisburg | 1 | : | 4 | 7 | : | 12 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 1 | - | RSG Koblenz | 1 | : | 4 | 5 | : | 12 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 2 | - | RSG Plattling | 0 | : | 5 | 2 | : | 15 |
3. Spieltag: 29.03.08, Duisburg
BSG Bielefeld 1 | - | BSG Bielefeld 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 4 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 1 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | BSG Duisburg | 3 | : | 2 | 10 | : | 11 | ||
RSG Koblenz | - | RSG Plattling | 3 | : | 2 | 9 | : | 7 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 1 | - | RSV Bayreuth 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 6 | : | 14 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 8 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSG Koblenz | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSG Plattling | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 10 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 1 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 4 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 15 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSG Plattling | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSG Koblenz | 0 | : | 5 | 2 | : | 15 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 1 | - | RSC Berlin | 2 | : | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | ||
BSG Bielefeld 2 | - | BSG Duisburg | 3 | : | 2 | 10 | : | 8 |
4. Spieltag: 12.04.08, Plattling
BSG Duisburg | - | BSG Bielefeld 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 10 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | BSG Bielefeld 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | RSV Bayreuth 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 13 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 7 | ||
RSG Koblenz | - | BSG Bielefeld 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 8 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | BSG Bielefeld 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 4 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSV Bayreuth 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 6 | ||
RSG Koblenz | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 4 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | BSG Bielefeld 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 8 | ||
RSG Koblenz | - | BSG Bielefeld 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSV Bayreuth 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 6 | : | 12 | ||
RSG Koblenz | - | RSV Bayreuth 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 7 |
3. Mannschaft / 2. Bundesliga Süd:
1. Spieltag: 10.11.07, Mastershausen
RSC Frankfurt 3 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
VfR Ludwigsburg | - | RSC Frankfurt 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 1 | : | !% | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSG Koblenz 3 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 3 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 3 | - | RSC Trier | 2 | : | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 3 | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 15 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSC Trier | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 3 | - | RSC Frankfurt 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 15 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSC Trier | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 3 | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 15 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSG Koblenz 3 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 6 |
2. Spieltag: 24.11.07, Ludwigsburg
RSC Frankfurt 3 | - | RSG Koblenz 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 1 | : | 15 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | ||
VfR Ludwigsburg | - | RSC Trier | 2 | : | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 1 | - | RSG Koblenz 3 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 3 | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSC Trier | 3 | : | 2 | 9 | : | 8 | ||
VfR Ludwigsburg | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 15 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 1 | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 3 | - | RSC Trier | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 8 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 3 | : | 2 | 9 | : | 8 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 1 | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 8 | ||
VfR Ludwigsburg | - | RSG Koblenz 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 2 | : | 15 | ||
VfR Ludwigsburg | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 3 | : | 2 | 13 | : | 10 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 1 | - | RSC Trier | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 |
3. Spieltag: 08.03.08, Frankfurt
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 1 | : | 15 | |
RSC Frankfurt 1 | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | |
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 2 | : | 15 | |
RSC Trier | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | |
VfR Ludwigsburg | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 6 | : | 14 | |
RSC Frankfurt 1 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | |
RSV Bayreuth 3 | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 1 | : | 15 | |
RSC Trier | - | RSG Koblenz 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 15 | |
RSC Frankfurt 1 | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | |
VfR Ludwigsburg | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 10 | : | 11 | |
RSC Trier | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 15 | |
RSV Bayreuth 3 | - | RSG Koblenz 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 15 | |
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 3 | |
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 5 |
4. Spieltag: 05.04.08, Koblenz
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 3 | : | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
RSC Trier | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 1 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 14 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSC Frankfurt 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 15 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 3 | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 14 | ||
RSC Trier | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 3 | - | RSC Frankfurt 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 15 | ||
RSC Trier | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 2 | : | 3 | 9 | : | 9 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 3 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 7 | : | 13 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 3 | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 1 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | ||
RSC Trier | - | RSC Frankfurt 1 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 15 |
-- Ergebnisse -- Tabellen -- Turniere --
Tabellen
1. Bundesliga:
Tabellenplatz | Sätze | Spiele |
Punkte
|
|||
1. RSG Koblenz | 181 : 69 | 57 : 13 | 26 : 2 | |||
2. RSC Berlin
|
|
184 : 77
|
|
56 : 14
|
|
26 : 2
|
3. RSV Bayreuth 1 (Kober, Burkhardt)
|
|
149 : 113
|
|
40 : 30
|
|
16 : 12
|
4. BSG Bielefeld 1
|
|
130 : 132
|
|
35 : 35
|
|
12 : 16
|
5. BSG Duisburg
|
|
125 : 142
|
|
32 : 38
|
|
12 : 16
|
6. RSG Plattling | 109 : 146 | 29 : 41 | 10 : 18 | |||
7. BSG Bielefeld 2
|
|
85 : 180
|
|
18 : 52
|
|
6 : 22
|
8. RSV Bayreuth 2
(Kotschenreuther, Pape, Gottschalk) |
|
80 : 184
|
|
13 : 57
|
|
4 : 24
|
2. Bundesliga Süd:
Tabellenplatz | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1. RSG Plattling 1
|
|
65 : 05
|
28 : 00
|
|
2. RSG Koblenz 2
|
|
63 : 07
|
24 : 04
|
|
3. RSG Plattling 2
|
|
43 : 27
|
18 10
|
|
4. RSG Koblenz 3
|
|
34 : 36
|
14 : 14
|
|
5. RSV Bayreuth 3
(Hügerich,Gottschalk, Roßkopf) |
|
30 : 40
|
12 : 16
|
|
6. VfR Ludwigsburg 1
|
|
26 : 44
|
10 : 18
|
|
7. RSC Trier
|
|
08 : 62
|
04 : 24
|
|
8. VfR Ludwigsburg 2
|
|
11 : 59
|
02 : 26
|
Regionalliga Süd-Ost :
Tabellenplatz | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1. RSG Plattling 3
|
|
28 : 02
|
20 : 00
|
|
2. RSV Bayreuth 4
(Gottschalk, Neubig) |
|
32 : 18
|
16 : 04
|
|
3. TTC Halle 1
|
|
33 : 17
|
12 : 08
|
|
4. BVSV Donauwörth
|
|
13 : 37
|
06 : 14
|
|
5. TTC Halle 2
|
|
16 : 34
|
04 : 16
|
|
6. RSA Neumarkt
|
|
08 : 42
|
02 : 18
|
-- Ergebnisse -- Tabellen -- Turniere --
Turniere - International
German Open - Wuppertal, 25.-29.06.08
Kober, Dietmar | Gold | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/8 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
Bronze | Team, WK 5 (mit Cetin / Koblenz) | |
Burkhardt, Werner | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/8 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 4 (mit Gürtler / Berlin) | |
Neubig, Bianca | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 2 |
1/8 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
Vorrunde | Team , WK 1-2 |
2nd Romania Open - Cluj, 11.-16.06.08
Kober, Dietmar | 4. Platz | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/4 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) | |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
2. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) |
Slowakia Open - Piestany, 28.05.-01.06.08
Kober, Dietmar | 4. Platz | Einzel, WK 4 |
Bronze | Offene Klasse | |
Gold | Team, WK 5 (mit Cetin / Koblenz) | |
Burkhardt, Werner | Silber | Einzel, WK 4 |
3. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
Gold | Team, WK 4 (mit Gürtler / Berlin) |
Polish Open - Wladyslawowo, 14.-18.05.08
Kober, Dietmar | Silber | Einzel, WK 4 |
1. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
Gold | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) | |
Burkhardt, Werner | 4. Platz | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/4 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
Gold | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) |
Slowenian Open - Lasko, 29.04.-04.05.08
Kober, Dietmar | Silber | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/8 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
4. Platz | Team, WK 5 (mit Cetin / Koblenz) | |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
2. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 4 (mit Gürtler / Berlin) | |
Neubig, Bianca | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 2 |
1. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
-- | Team - ohne Partnerin |
Croatia Open - Pula, 05.-09.12.07
Kober, Dietmar | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/8 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) | |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1/8 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
3. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) |
Europameisterschaften - Kranjska Gora (Slowenien), 10.-21.10.07
Kober, Dietmar | Bronze | Einzel, WK 4+5 |
1/4 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) | |
Burkhardt, Werner | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 4+5 |
1. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) |
Lignano Masters Open - Lignano, 26.-30.09.07
Kober, Dietmar | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
Bronze | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) | |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
3. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) |
German Open - Wuppertal, 12.-16.09.07
Kober, Dietmar | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/4 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) | |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
2. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) | |
Neubig, Bianca | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 2 |
2. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
Vorrunde | Team, WK 2 (mit Kurras/GER) |
Liguria Cup - Genua, 29.08.-02.09.07
Kober, Dietmar | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/8 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
Bronze | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) | |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
3. Runde (kampflos) | Offene Klasse | |
Bronze | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) | |
Pape, Christiane | Gold | Einzel, WK 4-5 |
1/4 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
Bronze | Team, WK 4-5 (mit Fillou/FRA) |
Turniere - National
Bundesrangliste in Aalen-Unterkochen, 12.07.08
- Kober, Dietmar - 1. Platz / LK 1
- Kotschenreuther, Sebastian - 6. Platz / LK 1
- Burkhardt, Werner - 8. Platz / LK 1
- Neubig, Bianca - 3. Platz / Damen
- Gottschalk, Sabine - 4. Platz / Damen
Deutsche Meisterschaften in Bad Blankenburg, 18./19.04.08:
- Kober, Dietmar - 2. Platz / WK 4
- Burkhardt, Werner - 3. Platz / WK 4
- Kotschenreuther, Sebastian - 6. Platz / WK 5
- Gottschalk, Sabine - 3. Platz / WK 1-3
- Neubig, Bianca - 5. Platz / WK 1-3
- Schneider, Olga - 7. Platz / WK 1-3
- Gottschalk / Neubig - 2. Platz / Damen-Doppel WK 1-5
- Kober / Burkhardt - 1. Platz / Herren-Doppel WK 3-5
- Kober / Högemann - 1. Platz / Mixed WK 1-5
- Kotschenreuther / Pape - 2. Platz / Mixed WK 1-5
- Gosemann / Gottschalk - 3. Platz / Mixed WK 1-5
- Burkhardt / Neubig - 4. Platz / Mixed WK 1-5
DP in Bad Blankenburg, 22.09.07
- Kober, Dietmar - 1. Platz / A-Klasse
- Neubig, Bianca - 5. Platz / C-Klasse
- Schneider, Olga - 12. Platz / C-Klasse
DP in Neumarkt, 04.08.07
- Kober, Dietmar - 1. Platz / A-Klasse
- Burkhardt, Werner - 3. Platz / A-Klasse
- Neubig, Bianca - 5. Platz / C-Klasse
- Schneider, Olga - 1. Platz / N-Klasse