Archiv Saison 2010 / 2011
-- Ergebnisse -- Tabellen -- Turniere --
Ergebnisse
1. Mannschaft / 1. Bundesliga:
1. Spieltag: 16.10.10, Duisburg/Rees
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSG Plattling | 1 | : | 4 | 6 | : | 14 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 5 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | RSC Frankfurt | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | ||
RSC Husum | - | RSC Berlin | 1 | : | 4 | 6 | : | 13 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSG Koblenz 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 6 | : | 14 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | RSC Husum | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 | ||
RSC Frankfurt | - | RSC Berlin | 3 | : | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 10 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | RSG Koblenz 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 11 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | RSC Berlin | 1 | : | 4 | 11 | : | 14 | ||
RSC Frankfurt | - | RSC Husum | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSV Bayreuth | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | RSC Frankfurt | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 7 |
2. Spieltag: 04.12.10 29.01.11, Koblenz/Mastershausen
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSC Frankfurt | 2 | : | 3 | 9 | : | 9 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | RSV Bayreuth | 3 | : | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | ||
RSC Koblenz 1 | - | RSC Berlin | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt | 0 | : | 5 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSC Husum | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | RSC Berlin | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 12 | ||
RSC Koblenz 1 | - | RSV Bayreuth | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSC Koblenz 2 | - | RSC Husum | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 8 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSC Berlin | 2 | : | 3 | 10 | : | 11 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | RSC Husum | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSC Koblenz 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth | 3 | : | 2 | 9 | : | 11 | ||
RSC Koblenz 1 | - | RSC Frankfurt | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 8 | ||
RSC Koblenz 1 | - | RSC Husum | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSC Koblenz 2 | - | RSC Berlin | 1 | : | 4 | 5 | : | 14 |
3. Spieltag: 19.03.11, Bayreuth/Mistelgau
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
RSG Plattling | - | BSG Duisburg | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 11 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSG Koblenz 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 13 | ||
RSC Frankfurt | - | RSV Bayreuth | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSC Husum | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 5 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | BSG Duisburg | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 7 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSG Plattling | 0 | : | 5 | 6 | : | 15 | ||
RSC Husum | - | RSV Bayreuth | 0 | : | 5 | 6 | : | 15 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSC Frankfurt | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 8 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | BSG Duisburg | 0 | : | 5 | 2 | : | 15 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | RSG Plattling | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSV Bayreuth | 3 | : | 2 | 13 | : | 11 | ||
RSC Husum | - | RSC Frankfurt | 0 | : | 5 | 1 | : | 15 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | BSG Duisburg | 2 | : | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | ||
RSC Frankfurt | - | RSG Plattling | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 3 |
4. Spieltag: 09.04.11, Berlin
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSC Frankfurt | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 11 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | RSV Bayreuth | 2 | : | 3 | 10 | : | 11 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | RSC Berlin | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 7 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 13 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSC Husum | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | RSC Berlin | 2 | : | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | RSV Bayreuth | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 4 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSC Husum | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSC Berlin | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 8 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | RSC Husum | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | RSV Bayreuth | 2 | : | 3 | 9 | : | 10 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt | 2 | : | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | RSC Husum | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 4 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSC Berlin | 1 | : | 4 | 7 | : | 13 |
2. Mannschaft / 2. Bundesliga Süd:
1. Spieltag: 21.11.10, Koblenz
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSG Koblenz 4 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | VFR Ludwigsburg | 0 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 15 | ||
RSG Plattling 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSC Rollis Trier | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | VFR Ludwigsburg | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 10 | ||
RSG Plattling 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 6 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 6 | : | 15 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | VFR Ludwigsburg | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSC Rollis Trier | 2 | : | 3 | 10 | : | 11 | ||
RSG Plattling 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 5 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 13 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 4 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 10 | : | 12 |
2. Spieltag: 28.11.10, Trier
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 14 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
VFR Ludwigsburg | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 10 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 4 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 3 | : | 2 | 9 | : | 8 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 11 | ||
VFR Ludwigsburg | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 7 | : | 14 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | ||
VFR Ludwigsburg | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 11 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 5 | : | 13 | ||
VFR Ludwigsburg | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 2 | : | 3 | 11 | : | 11 |
3. Spieltag: 02.04.11, Koblenz/Mastershausen
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSG Koblenz 4 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 8 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | VFR Ludwigsburg | 2 | : | 3 | 10 | : | 11 | ||
RSG Plattling 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSC Rollis Trier | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | VFR Ludwigsburg | 2 | : | 3 | 12 | : | 10 | ||
RSG Plattling 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 9 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 4 | : | 15 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | VFR Ludwigsburg | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSC Rollis Trier | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 6 | ||
RSG Plattling 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 3 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 5 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 7 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 10 | : | 8 |
4. Spieltag: 30.04.11, Frankfurt
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
RSV Bayreuth 2 | - | RSG Koblenz 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 15 | ||
RSG Plattling 2 | - | RSG Koblenz 4 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 5 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 3 | - | RSC Rollis Trier | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 9 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 2 | - | VFR Ludwigsburg | 2 | : | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSG Koblenz 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 3 | - | RSG Koblenz 4 | 1 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | ||
RSG Plattling 2 | - | RSC Rollis Trier | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | VFR Ludwigsburg | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 3 | - | RSG Koblenz 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 15 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSG Koblenz 4 | 2 | : | 3 | 9 | : | 9 | ||
RSG Plattling 2 | - | VFR Ludwigsburg | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 6 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 2 | - | RSC Rollis Trier | 1 | : | 4 | 6 | : | 14 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSC Rollis Trier | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 5 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 3 | - | VFR Ludwigsburg | 2 | : | 3 | 9 | : | 9 |
-- Ergebnisse -- Tabellen -- Turniere --
Tabellen
1. Bundesliga:
Tabellenplatz | Sätze | Spiele |
Punkte
|
|||
1. RSG Koblenz 1 | 184 : 78 | 56 : 14 | 26 : 2 | |||
2. RSC Berlin |
|
159 : 129
|
|
42 : 27
|
|
20 : 8
|
3. RSC Frankfurt |
|
160 : 114
|
|
43 : 27
|
|
18 : 10
|
4. BSG Duisburg |
|
151 : 121
|
|
40 : 30
|
|
18 : 10
|
5. RSG Plattling | 142 : 115 | 41 : 29 | 14 : 14 | |||
6. RSV Bayreuth (Kober, Burkhardt) |
|
133 : 148
|
|
32 : 38
|
|
10 : 18
|
7. RSG Koblenz 2 |
|
100 : 165
|
|
22 : 47
|
|
6 : 22
|
8. RSC Husum |
|
46 : 205
|
|
3 : 67
|
|
0 : 28
|
2. Bundesliga Süd:
Tabellenplatz | Sätze | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1. RSG Koblenz 3
|
|
204 : 45
|
65 : 5
|
28 : 0
|
||
2. RSG Plattling 2
|
|
175 : 87
|
53 : 17
|
24 : 4
|
||
3. RSC Frankfurt 2
|
|
147 : 115
|
42 : 28
|
18 : 10
|
||
4. RSG Koblenz 4
|
|
123 : 146
|
30 : 40
|
12 : 16
|
||
5. VFR Ludwigsburg
|
|
119 : 153
|
29 : 41
|
12 : 16
|
||
6. RSC Rollis Trier
|
|
102 : 161
|
24 : 46
|
8 : 20
|
||
7. RSC Frankfurt 3
|
|
102 : 163
|
22 : 48
|
8 : 20
|
||
8. RSV Bayreuth 2
(Neubig, Hermann, Gottschalk, Dürr) |
|
79 : 181
|
15 : 55
|
2 : 26
|
-- Ergebnisse -- Tabellen -- Turniere --
Turniere - International
German Open - Bayreuth (Deutschland), 16.-18.06.11
Gottschalk, Sabine | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 3 |
Vorrunde | Team, WK 1-3 (mit Neubig) | |
Kober, Dietmar | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
Gold | Team, WK 5 (mit Brüchle) | |
Kotschenreuther, Sebastian | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 5 |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 5 (mit Weidemann) | |
Neubig, Bianca | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 2 |
Vorrunde | Team, WK 1-3 (mit Gottschalk) | |
Schneider, Olga | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 3 |
Vorrunde | Team, WK 1-3 (mit Brill / ISR) |
Slowakia Open - Piestany (Slowakei), 25.-28.05.11
Burkhardt, Werner | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 4 |
Vorrunde | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) | |
Kober, Dietmar | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
Vorrunde | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) |
Dutch Open - Rotterdam (Niederlande), 13.-15.05.11
Burkhardt, Werner | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) | |
Kober, Dietmar | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) |
Slovenia Open - Lasko (Slowenien), 04.-07.05.11
Burkhardt, Werner | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) | |
Kober, Dietmar | 1/8 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) | |
Neubig, Bianca | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 2 |
Vorrunde | Team, WK 2 |
Lignano Master Open - Lignano (Italien), 22.-27.03.11
Burkhardt, Werner | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) | |
Kober, Dietmar | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) |
Hungary Open - Eger (Ungarn), 11.-13.03.11
Burkhardt, Werner | Bronze | Einzel, WK 4 |
Gold | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) | |
Kober, Dietmar | Gold | Einzel, WK 4 |
Gold | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) |
Weltmeisterschaft - Gwangju (Korea), 25.10-03.11.10
Burkhardt, Werner | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/8 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 5 (mit Kober, Cetin) | |
Kober, Dietmar | 1/8 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
3. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 5 (mit Burkhardt, Cetin) |
Turniere - National
Bundesrangliste in Aalen-Unterkochen, 04.06.11
- Kober, Dietmar - 6. Platz / LK 1
- Burkhardt, Werner - 9. Platz / LK 1
- Kotschenreuther, Sebastian - 4. Platz / LK 1
- Neubig, Bianca - 6. Platz / Damen
- Gottschalk, Sabine - 1. Platz / Damen
Deutsche Meisterschaften in Frankfurt, 15./16.04.11:
- Kober, Dietmar - 3. Platz / WK 4
- Burkhardt, Werner - 4. Platz / WK 4
- Kotschenreuther, Sebastian - 6. Platz / WK 5
- Gottschalk, Sabine - 1. Platz / WK 1-3
- Neubig, Bianca - 3. Platz / WK 1-3
- Schneider, Olga - 4. Platz / WK 1-3
- Kober / Burkhardt - 2. Platz / Herren-Doppel WK 3-5
- Gottschalk / Neubig - 2. Platz / Damen-Doppel WK 1-5
Femtehjel (Hamburg) / Schneider - 4. Platz / Damen-Doppel WK 1-5
- Högemann (Sindelfingen) / Kober - 1. Platz / Mixed WK 1-5
- Gottschalk / Kotschenreuther - 2. Platz / Mixed WK 1-5