Archiv Saison 2009 / 2010
-- Ergebnisse -- Tabellen -- Turniere --
Ergebnisse
1. Mannschaft / 1. Bundesliga:
1. Spieltag: 24.10.09, Bayreuth/Mistelgau
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
RSV Bayreuth | - | RSC Berlin | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 6 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 7 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSG Plattling | 3 | : | 2 | 9 | : | 10 | ||
RSC Frankfurt | - | BSG Bielefeld | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 7 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | RSG Koblenz 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 6 | : | 13 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 9 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSC Frankfurt | 2 | : | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | BSG Bielefeld | 5 | : | 0 | 9 | : | 11 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSG Koblenz 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 7 | : | 13 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | BSG Bielefeld | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 6 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | RSC Frankfurt | 2 | : | 3 | 10 | : | 12 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | BSG Duisburg | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSG Plattling | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 8 |
2. Spieltag: 12.12.09, Koblenz/Bad Kreuznach
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
RSV Bayreuth | - | RSG Plattling | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 10 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | BSG Duisburg | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 6 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | BSG Bielefeld | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSG Plattling | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 9 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | RSC Frankfurt | 3 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 6 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | BSG Bielefeld | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | BSG Duisburg | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 7 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | BSG Bielefeld | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSC Frankfurt | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 6 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | BSG Duisburg | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | RSG Plattling | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 8 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | RSC Frankfurt | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 5 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | BSG Bielefeld | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 |
3. Spieltag: 13.03.10, Duisbug/Rees
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
RSV Bayreuth | - | RSC Berlin | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 6 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 7 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSG Plattling | 0 | : | 5 | 5 | : | 15 | ||
RSC Frankfurt | - | BSG Bielefeld | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 5 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | RSG Koblenz 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 6 | : | 13 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 5 | : | 12 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | RSC Frankfurt | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 10 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | BSG Bielefeld | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 4 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | RSG Koblenz 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 7 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSG Koblenz 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 12 | ||
BSG Duisburg | - | BSG Bielefeld | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 5 | ||
RSG Plattling | - | RSC Frankfurt | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | BSG Duisburg | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 11 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSG Plattling | 1 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 12 |
4. Spieltag: 15.05.10, Bielefeld/Babenhausen
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
RSV Bayreuth | - | RSC Plattling | 1 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 12 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | BSG Duisburg | 3 | : | 2 | 13 | : | 9 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | BSG Bielefeld | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSG Plattling | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 12 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | RSC Frankfurt | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 10 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | BSG Bielefeld | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 5 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | BSG Duisburg | 3 | : | 2 | 10 | : | 12 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | RSC Frankfurt | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 7 | ||
RSV Bayreuth | - | BSG Bielefeld | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | ||
RSC Berlin | - | RSC Frankfurt | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 7 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | BSG Duisburg | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 10 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | RSG Plattling | 2 | : | 3 | 7 | : | 12 | ||
RSG Koblenz 1 | - | RSC Frankfurt | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 3 | ||
RSG Koblenz 2 | - | BSG Bielefeld | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 8 |
2. Mannschaft / 2. Bundesliga Süd:
1. Spieltag: 10.10.09, Koblenz/Mastershausen
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSG Koblenz 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 8 | : | 12 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 15 | ||
VfR Ludwigsburg | - | RSG Saar | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | ||
RSG Plattling 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSC Rollis Trier | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 5 | : | 13 | ||
VfR Ludwigsburg | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 6 | : | 14 | ||
RSG Saar | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 9 | : | 10 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 1 | : | 15 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSC Rollis Trier | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 3 | ||
VfR Ludwigsburg | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 6 | ||
RSG Saar | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 15 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSG Saar | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 5 |
2. Spieltag: 15.11.09, Trier
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSG Saar | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 3 | : | 2 | 9 | : | 8 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 11 | : | 11 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSG Saar | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 11 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | RSG Saar | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 8 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 |
3. Spieltag: 27.02.10, Koblenz/Mastershausen
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSG Koblenz 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 1 | : | 15 | ||
VfR Ludwigsburg | - | RSG Saar | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 5 | ||
RSG Plattling 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSC Rollis Trier | 3 | : | 2 | 10 | : | 7 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 10 | ||
VfR Ludwigsburg | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 3 | : | 2 | 10 | : | 12 | ||
RSG Saar | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSC Frankfurt 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 13 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSC Rollis Trier | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 | ||
VfR Ludwigsburg | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 6 | ||
RSG Saar | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 3 | : | 2 | 12 | : | 7 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSG Saar | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 |
4. Spieltag: 20.03.10, Bayreuth/Mistelgau
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSG Saar | 3 | : | 2 | 13 | : | 7 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 6 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 8 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSG Saar | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 4 | : | 15 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 1 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 2 | : | 3 | 9 | : | 12 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 3 | : | 2 | 11 | : | 8 | ||
RSG Koblenz 4 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 9 | : | 9 | ||
RSG Koblenz 3 | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | VfR Ludwigsburg | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 3 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | RSG Saar | 2 | : | 9 | 8 | : | 12 | ||
RSC Rollis Trier | - | RSG Plattling 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 5 | : | 15 | ||
RSC Frankfurt 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 7 |
3. Mannschaft / Regionalliga Süd-Ost:
1. Spieltag: 23.08.09, Plattlingarchiv_ergebnisse.php
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
TTC Halle 1 | - | TTC Halle 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | : | 3 | ||
RSG Plattling 3 | - | RSG Plattling 4 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
RSA Neumarkt | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 2 | : | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | ||
TTC Halle 1 | - | RSG Plattling 3 | 3 | : | 2 | 9 | : | 6 | ||
TTC Halle 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 2 | : | 15 | ||
RSA Neumarkt | - | RSG Plattling 4 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 2 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 3 | - | RSG Plattling 4 | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 3 | ||
TTC Halle 1 | - | RSA Neumarkt | 3 | : | 2 | 9 | : | 8 | ||
TTC Halle 2 | - | RSG Plattling 3 | 2 | : | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | ||
TTC Halle 1 | - | RSG Plattling 4 | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
TTC Halle 2 | - | RSA Neumarkt | 2 | : | 3 | 9 | : | 10 | ||
RSG Plattling 3 | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 2 | : | 3 | 7 | : | 9 | ||
TTC Halle 1 | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 15 | ||
TTC Halle 2 | - | RSG Plattling 4 | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | ||
RSG Plattling 3 | - | RSA Neumarkt | 3 | : | 2 | 10 | : | 7 |
2. Spieltag: 13.03.10, Neumarkt
Spiele | Sätze | |||||||||
TTC Halle 1 | - | TTC Halle 2 | 3 | : | 2 | 10 | : | 7 | ||
RSG Plattling 3 | - | RSG Plattling 4 | 2 | : | 3 | 7 | : | 11 | ||
RSA Neumarkt | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 15 | ||
TTC Halle 1 | - | RSG Plattling 3 | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 9 | ||
TTC Halle 2 | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | ||
RSA Neumarkt | - | RSG Plattling 4 | 1 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | ||
RSV Bayreuth 3 | - | RSG Plattling 4 | 2 | : | 3 | 6 | : | 9 | ||
TTC Halle 1 | - | RSA Neumarkt | 5 | : | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | ||
TTC Halle 2 | - | RSG Plattling 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 5 | : | 12 | ||
TTC Halle 1 | - | RSG Plattling 4 | 1 | : | 4 | 8 | : | 13 | ||
TTC Halle 2 | - | RSA Neumarkt | 4 | : | 1 | 13 | : | 3 | ||
RSG Plattling 3 | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 2 | : | 3 | 8 | : | 12 | ||
TTC Halle 1 | - | RSV Bayreuth 3 | 0 | : | 5 | 5 | : | 15 | ||
TTC Halle 2 | - | RSG Plattling 4 | 1 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 12 |
-- Ergebnisse -- Tabellen -- Turniere --
Tabellen
1. Bundesliga:
Tabellenplatz | Punkte | Spiele |
Sätze
|
|||
1. RSG Koblenz 1 | 26 : 2 | 55 : 15 | 177 : 79 | |||
2. RSV Bayreuth
(Kober, Burkhardt) |
|
20 : 8
|
|
41 : 29
|
|
144 : 118
|
3. RSC Koblenz 2
|
|
18 : 10
|
|
42 : 28
|
|
159 : 129
|
4. RSC Berlin
|
|
16 : 12
|
|
39 : 31
|
|
135 : 127
|
5. RSG Plattling
|
|
14 : 14
|
|
40 : 30
|
|
158 : 112
|
6. BSG Duisburg | 10 : 18 | 28 : 42 | 123 : 155 | |||
7. RSC Frankfurt
|
|
8 : 20
|
|
26 : 44
|
|
118 : 160
|
8. BSG Bielefeld
|
|
0 : 28
|
|
9 : 61
|
|
62 : 196
|
2. Bundesliga Süd:
Tabellenplatz | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | |||
1. RSC Frankfurt 2
|
|
28 : 0
|
|
63 : 7
|
|
196 : 43
|
2. RSG Koblenz 3
|
|
24 : 4
|
|
54 : 16
|
|
170 : 78
|
3. RSG Koblenz 4
|
|
16 : 12
|
|
36 : 34
|
|
133 : 114
|
4. RSG Plattling 2
|
|
14 : 14
|
|
37 : 33
|
|
128 : 118
|
5. VfR Ludwigsburg
|
|
12 : 16
|
|
33 : 37
|
|
121 : 146
|
6. RSC Rollis Trier
|
|
8 : 20
|
|
28 : 42
|
|
110 : 155
|
7. RSV Bayreuth 2
(Gottschalk, Neubig, Herrmann) |
|
6 : 22
|
|
14 : 56
|
|
83 : 183
|
8. RSG Saar
|
|
4 : 24
|
|
15 : 55
|
|
77 : 181
|
Regionalliga Süd-Ost :
Tabellenplatz | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | |||
1. RSV Bayreuth 3
(Dürr, Herrmann) |
|
18 : 2
|
|
39 : 11
|
|
123 : 47
|
2. TTC Halle 1
|
|
12 : 8
|
|
26 : 24
|
|
96 : 76
|
3. RSG Plattling 3
|
|
10 : 10
|
|
28 : 22
|
|
91 : 78
|
4. RSG Plattling 4
|
|
10 : 10
|
|
20 : 30
|
|
70 : 99
|
5. RSA Neumarkt
|
|
6 : 14
|
|
19 : 31
|
|
64 : 103
|
6. TTC Halle 2
|
|
4 : 16
|
|
18 : 32
|
|
65 : 106
|
-- Ergebnisse -- Tabellen -- Turniere --
Turniere - International
Taipei International Table Tennis Chamiponships - Taipeh (CHN), 19.-23.07.10
Burkhardt, Werner | 1/8 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
1. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) | |
Kober, Dietmar | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
1. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) |
1. Derio-Bilbao Intern. Para TT Open - Bilbao (ESP), 25.-27.06.10
Kober, Dietmar | Gold | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/4 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 5 (mit Cetin) |
Romania Open - Cluj, 19.-23.05.10
Burkhardt, Werner | 4. Platz | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/8 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
Gold | Team, WK 5 (mit Cetin) | |
Kober, Dietmar | Bronze | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/4 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 4 (mit Barabas / HUN) |
Slowenia Open - Lasko, 04.-09.05.10
Burkhardt, Werner | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 4 |
3. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 5 (mit Burkhardt u. Cetin) | |
Kober, Dietmar | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/8 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 5 (mit Burkhardt u. Cetin) | |
Neubig, Bianca | 1. Runde | Einzel, WK 2 |
1. Runde | Offene Klasse |
Slovakia Open - Piestany, 20.-24.04.10
Burkhardt, Werner | 4. Platz | Einzel, WK 4 |
2. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 4 (mit Kober) | |
Kober, Dietmar | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/8 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 4 (mit Burkhardt) |
Brazilia Open - Brasilia, 25.-29.11.09
Burkhardt, Werner | 1/4 Finale | Einzel, WK 4 |
2. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
1/4 Finale | Team, WK 5 (mit Cetin) |
Coppa Tango Cup - Buenos Aires, 18.-21.11.09
Burkhardt, Werner | 4. Platz | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/8 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
Silber | Team, WK 5 (mit Cetin) |
Lignano Master Open - Lignano, 04.-09.11.09
Burkhardt, Werner | 4. Platz | Einzel, WK 4 |
1/8 Finale | Offene Klasse | |
Gold | Team, WK 5 (mit Cetin) | |
Kober, Dietmar | Gold | Einzel, WK 4 |
2. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
1/8 Finale | Team, WK 5 (mit Didion) |
German Open - Stuttgart, 17.-21.09.09
Burkhardt, Werner | Gold | Einzel, WK 4 |
2. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
Bronze | Team, WK 5 (mit Cetin) | |
Gottschalk, Sabine | Vorrunde | Einzel, WK 3 |
1. Runde | Offene Klasse | |
4. Platz | Team, WK 1-3 (mit Gay, FRA) |
Turniere - National
Bundesrangliste in Aalen-Unterkochen, 11.07.09
- Kotschenreuther, Sebastian - 4. Platz / LK 1
- Neubig, Bianca - 2. Platz / Damen
Deutsche Meisterschaften in Rheinsberg, 16./17.04.10:
- Kober, Dietmar - 1. Platz / WK 4
- Burkhardt, Werner - 3. Platz / WK 4
- Kotschenreuther, Sebastian - 4. Platz / WK 5
- Gottschalk, Sabine - 1. Platz / WK 1-3
- Neubig, Bianca - 2. Platz / WK 1-3
- Schneider, Olga - 4. Platz / WK 1-3
- Kober / Burkhardt - 3. Platz / Herren-Doppel WK 3-5
- Kotschenreuther / Schmidberger (Plattling) - 5. Platz / Doppel WK 3-5
- Gottschalk / Neubig - 3. Platz / Damen-Doppel WK 1-5
- Femtehjel (Hamburg) / Schneider - 4. Platz / Damen-Doppel WK 1-5
- Neubig / Burkhardt - 1. Platz / Mixed WK 1-5
- Högemann (Sindelfingen) / Kober - 3. Platz / Mixed WK 1-5
- Schneider / Korbanek (Bielefeld) - 5. Platz / Mixed WK 1-5
- Gottschalk / Kotschenreuther - 5. Platz / Mixed WK 1-5