Spielbetrieb - Ergebnisse Saison 2019/2020

1. + 2. Mannschaft / 1. Bundesliga:

1. Spieltag: 09.11.19, Frickenhausen

Spiel-Nr. Begegnung Spiele
1 SV Sal. Kornwestheim - BSG Duisburg   5:0
2 RSC Frankfurt - Borussia Düsseldorf   1:4
3 RSV Bayreuth - RSV Bayreuth 2   4:1
5 SV Sal. Kornwestheim - RSC Frankfurt   5:0
6 BSG Duisburg - Borussia Düsseldorf   1:4
8 RSV Bayreuth 2 - RSG Koblenz   0:5
9 SV Sal. Kornwestheim - Borussia Düsseldorf   0:5
10 BSG Duisburg - RSC Frankfurt   2:3
11 RSV Bayreuth - RSG Koblenz   2:3
13 SV Sal. Kornwestheim - RSV Bayreuth   5:0
14  BSG Duisburg - RSV Bayreuth 2   5:0

 

2. Spieltag: 30.11.19, Frankfurt-Zeilsheim

Spiel-Nr. Begegnung Spiele
15 SV Sal. Kornwestheim - RSV Bayreuth 2   5:0
16 BSG Duisburg - RSV Bayreuth   1:4
17 RSC Frankfurt - RSG Koblenz   2:3
18 Borussia Düsseldorf - RSV Bayreuth 2   5:0
20 BSG Duisburg - RSG Koblenz   4:1
21 RSC Frankfurt - RSV Bayreuth   0:5
23 SV Sal. Kornwestheim - RSG Koblenz   4:1
25 Borussia Düsseldorf - RSV Bayreuth   5:0
26 RSC Frankfurt - RSV Bayreuth 2   4:1
28  Borussia Düsseldorf - RSG Koblenz   5:0

 

3. Spieltag: 01.02.20, Bayreuth/Mistelgau

Spiel-Nr. Begegnung Spiele
1 RSC Frankfurt - Borussia Düsseldorf   0:5
2 RSV Bayreuth - RSV Bayreuth 2   5:0
3 SV Sal. Kornwestheim - RSC Frankfurt   2:3
4 BSG Duisburg - Borussia Düsseldorf   0:5
5 RSV Bayreuth 2 - RSG Koblenz   0:5
6 SV Sal. Kornwestheim - Borussia Düsseldorf   1:4
7 BSG Duisburg - RSC Frankfurt   4:1
8 RSV Bayreuth - RSG Koblenz   1:4
9 SV Sal. Kornwestheim - RSV Bayreuth   1:4
10 BSG Duisburg - RSV Bayreuth 2   5:0

 

4. Spieltag: 07.03.20 Koblenz/Mastershausen

nach oben


3. Mannschaft / 2. Bundesliga Süd:

1. Spieltag: 23.11.19, Bayreuth

Spiel-Nr. Begegnung Spiele
1 RSV Bayreuth 3 - TTC Halle    5:0
2 RSG Koblenz 2 - RSG Koblenz 3    4:1
3 RSC Frankfurt 2 - RSG Saar    5:0
4 RSG Plattling - TTC Wiehl   1:4
5 RSV Bayreuth 3 - RSG Koblenz 2    0:5
6 TTC Halle - RSG Koblenz 3    2:3
7 RSC Frankfurt 2 - RSG Plattling    5:0
8 RSG Saar - TTC Wiehl   2:3
9 RSV Bayreuth 3 - RSG Koblenz 3   4:1
10 TTC Halle - RSG Koblenz 2   0:5
11 RSC Frankfurt 2 - TTC Wiehl   2:3
12 RSG Saar - RSG Plattling   1:4
13 RSV Bayreuth 3 - RSC Frankfurt 2   1:4
14  TTC Halle - RSG Saar   0:5

 

2. Spieltag: 07.12.19, Wiehl

Spiel-Nr. Begegnung Spiele
15 RSV Bayreuth 3 - RSG Saar    0:5
16 TTC Halle - RSC Frankfurt 2    1:4
17 RSG Koblenz 2 - TTC Wiehl    4:1
18 RSG Koblenz 3 - RSG Saar   3:2
19 RSV Bayreuth 3 - RSG Plattling    1:4
20 TTC Halle - TTC Wiehl    2:3
21 RSG Koblenz 2 - RSC Frankfurt 2    5:0
22 RSG Koblenz 3 - RSG Plattling   2:3
23 RSV Bayreuth 3 - TTC Wiehl   1:4
24 TTC Halle - RSG Plattling   0:5
25 RSG Koblenz 3 - RSC Frankfurt 2   2:3
26 RSG Koblenz 2 - RSG Saar   5:0
27 RSG Koblenz 2 - RSG Plattling   5:0
28  RSG Koblenz 3 - TTC Wiehl   2:3

 

3. Spieltag: 21.03.20, Frankfurt-Zeilsheim

 

4. Spieltag: 02.05.20 Koblenz/Horhausen

nach oben


 

4. Mannschaft / Regionalliga Süd-Ost:

1. Spieltag 09.11.19, Salzweg

Spiel-Nr. Begegnung Spiele
1 RSG Plattling 2 - RSG Plattling 3   5:0
2 SGV Dresden - SGV Dresden 2   4:1
3 TTC Halle 2 - RSV Bayreuth 4   0:5
4 SGV Dresden 2 - RSG Plattling 3   2:3
5 SGV Dresden - TTC Halle 2   5:0
6 RSV Bayreuth 4 - RSG Plattling 2   0:5
7 RSG Plattling 2 - SGV Dresden   5:0
8 RSG Plattling 3 - RSV Bayreuth 4   0:5
9 TTC Halle 2 - SGV Dresden 2   5:0
10 SGV Dresden 2 - RSV Bayreuth 4   0:5
11 SGV Dresden - RSG Plattling 3   4:1
12 TTC Halle 2   RSG Plattling 2   0:5
13 RSG Plattling 2   SGV Dresden 2   5:0
14 RSG Plattling 3   TTC Halle 2   2:3
15  RSV Bayreuth 4   SGV Dresden   5:0

 

2. Spieltag 28.03.20, Mistelgau